Dirigentes Provinciales

RegiónProvinciaDistritoDirección (Comité)Secretario General
AmazonasBaguaBaguaCalle Juan Pablo Ii S/N Sector Brujo PataRonald Darwin González Delgado
AmazonasBongaraJumbillaJirón 26 De Diciembre 540Lucas Montenegro Pilco
AmazonasChachapoyasChachapoyasSan Juan De La Frontera N° 440Rosa Eduarcina Mendoza Chuquizuta
AmazonasUtcubambaCajaruroJr. San Martín 2020Wilmer Chiclote Paisig
AncashEl SantaNuevo ChimboteUrb. Cáceres Aramayo Mz “A” Lt 76Arturo Apestegui Jara
AncashHuarazHuarazBarrio Mesa Patac – Pista El Pinar – Pasaje Santa Victoria Lt 38Daisy Winy Ramirez Villacaqui
AncashOcrosCochasCentro Poblado De CochasJullius Ney Palomino Benítes
ArequipaArequipaJacobo HunterCalle La Paz N° 608Sugey Rodríguez Achire De Jaila
AyacuchoCangalloMorochucosAv. 24 De Junio S/N 3era Cuadra Pampa CangalloHector Alberto Cardenas Castro
AyacuchoHuamangaSan Juan BautistaAvenida Arenales 260Jose Armando Cabezudo Pillpe
CajamarcaCajabambaCajabambaCaserío Pampa Grande S/NLuis Cabrera Limay
CajamarcaCajamarcaCajamarcaJirón Juan Xxiii N° 132Maria Elena Correa Torres
CajamarcaHualgayocBambamarcaCaserío Pujupe S/N (/Altura Del Jardín De InfanciaSantos Rodrigo Cerdán Vásquez
CajamarcaSan MiguelSan MiguelJirón Dos De Mayo S/N Sector La QuintaPaquita Ines Arribasplata Vargas
CallaoCallaoVentanillaMz D8 Lt 29 Angamos 1er Sector – VentanillaLeslie Infante Braga
CuscoCanchisSicuaniAv. Cesar Vallejo N° 520Eliana Sthefani Valverde Cruz
CuscoChumbivilcasLivitacaCalle Resbalón Sana Pachaya Mz. Lote 03Julian Huillca Hilario
CuscoCuscoSantiagoCalle 7 Mascarones 102Enrique Quispe Contreras
CuscoLa ConvencionSanta AnaGeneral Gamarra 216Wilbert Caillahua Chávez
HuancavelicaHuancavelicaHuandoAvenida Huancayo 448Abilio Cóndor Mendoza
HuanucoAmboConchamarcaJirón Dos De Mayo S/NJeyson Romario Cueva Ponce
HuanucoHuanucoHuanucoJr San Martín 1501 – A
Ref ovalo de San Martín y Pedro Puelles
Neyer Antonio Garcia Lopez
HuanucoMarañonHuacrachucoCalle 28 De Julio S/N, Caserío 28 De JulioJimmy Wilmer Jara Cruz
HuanucoPuerto IncaPuerto IncaJirón 2 De Mayo S/NCymthia Vaneza Panduro Huanca
IcaChinchaAlto LaranCalle Mariátegui Ii Mz K Lt 2nLuis Victor Espino Magallanes
IcaIcaParconaJose Conrrado N° 311Eduardo Antonio Yarasca Pariona
IcaNazcaNazcaCalle Carcelen Mz B Lote 13 Urb. CarcelenRonald Quispe Huaranca
IcaPiscoPiscoCalle Ayacucho 629 El MolinoJersson Bradimir Ramirez Diaz
JuninChanchamayoChanchamayoAsociación La Pradera Malecón Las Chabelitas Río Toro S/NFrancisco Maraví Cerrón
JuninHuancayoEl TamboAvenida Gabriel Garcia Marquez 1373Rocio Noemi Sullcaray Cuadros
JuninSatipoSatipoJirón Augusto Hilsor 551Kenny Luis Mariños Castro
La LibertadAscopePaijanCalle Grau 574Zaira Aracely Cabrera Ruiz
La LibertadChepenChepenCalle Lima 725Aurea Estela Chirinos García
La LibertadJulcanJulcanAv. Sanchez Carrion 208Juan Carlos Aredo Burgos
La LibertadPacasmayoPacasmayoCalle Andrés Rázuri 264Lucía Consuelo Meza Silva
La LibertadPatazTayabambaAv. Alfonso Ugarte N° 413Mario Rolando Caballero Vidal
La LibertadSanchez CarrionHuamachucoCarretera Shiracmaca S/NJuan Francisco Ballena Mauricio Andrade
La LibertadTrujilloSalaverryCalle Ciro Alegria Mz Lt 21 – Aa.Hh Adita ZannierMesías Esteban Ramos Cueva
La LibertadViruViruCalle Miguel Graú 117 Virú PuebloHarold Sánchez Jerónimo
LambayequeChiclayoChiclayoCalle Luis Castilla 236 – Urb. PrimaveraEdgardo Antonio Palacios Bonilla
LambayequeFerreñafeFerreñafeNicanor Carmona N° 720Anthony Jairo Guevara Manayay
LambayequeLambayequeLambayequeCallle 28 De Julio N° 370Britaldo Filadel Medina Saldaña
LimaBarrancaBarrancaUrb Independencia Mz E Lote 1 bRaúl Porfirio Olivares Alcántara
LimaCañeteCañeteCalle Victor Andres Belaunde N° 265Mario Felipe Jair Espinoza Vera
LimaHuaralHuaralPasaje Jose Olaya N° 360 –Pablo Elvis Arenas Casafranca
LimaHuarochiriSan Antonio De JicamarcaComité 4 Mz G Lote 4 Aa.Hh Juan Velasco AlvaradoWalter Augusto Vilcas Paredes
LimaHuauraHuachoCalle San Román 349 Flor Rosa Ortega Estrada
LimaLimaLimaAv. Argentina N° 2530José Manuel Guillermo Calvo Andrade
LoretoMaynasIquitosPasaje Bolognesi 1354 Pampa ChicaJavier Fernando Boullosa Olortegui
MoqueguaIloIloAlameda Mz 94 Lote 2, AlgarrobalJulio Enrique Manrique Cruz
MoqueguaMariscal NietoMoqueguaAsociacion Los Jardines Mz C Lt 19 Del Sector De Chen ChenCarlos Alberto Calderón Salas
PascoOxapampaConstitucionJiron Girasoles S/N Sector Iv EtapaCarlos Roman Hilario
PascoPascoYanacanchaMicaela Bastidas 319 Urb. San JuanFiorella Suard Espinoza Mateo
PiuraMorroponChulucanasCaserío Charanal S/NYuliana Mío Silva
PiuraPaitaTamarindoCalle Singapur 004 Mz 02Brad Alejandro Rodríguez Herrera
PiuraPiuraMariscal CastillaLos Rubies “Ñ” 4 Urbanización Miraflores Ii EtapaLea Del Pilar Correa Viera
PiuraSullanaSullanaAv. Las Tinajas Mz F Lote 16 Sector ASegundo Tomas Rueda Harris
PiuraTalaraTalaraCalle Parque 62-8Arnulfo Neira Fows
PunoEl CollaoIlaveJirón Chucuito 506Elizabeth Martinez Mamani
PunoHuancaneHuancaneJr Lima 637Edgard Ignacio Almeyda Pacori
PunoLampaLampaPlaza De Armas S/NVidal Toque Juli
PunoMohoMohoJirón Tacna 325Juan Escobar Ccallo
PunoPunoPunoAvenida El Puerto 714 Cercado Barrio PorteñoJulio Medina Cahuana
PunoSan RomanJuliacaJiron Revolucion #131Benyi Fredy Cancapa Mamani
PunoSandiaCuyo CuyoComunidad Puma Ayllu Sector 2Aquelino Ochochoque Yanapa
San MartinRiojaRiojaCalle Las Capullanas S/N Sector Las PalmerasCarlos Alberto Ramos Chuquizuta
TumbesTumbesTumbesMz Y Lote 10 Centro Poblado Andrés Araujo AA.HH Virgen del CisneEmely Mariam Moncada Córoova
UcayaliAtalayaAntonio RaymondiJiron Purus Mz 22 Lt 6Yolanda Violeta Molero Zambrano
UcayaliCoronel PortilloCalleriaJiron Comandante Barrera #528Lindember Del Aguila Salas
UcayaliPadre AbadAguaytiaCalle 10 Mz M 1 Lote 9 A 23 De MarzoBaumer Paredes Collantes